O seu site de futebol
Classificação

46

42

37

36

35

35

31

31

29

28

28

27

25

22

23

21

21

20

20

18
Jogos
13/09-18:30
FLUMINENSE
3
PALMEIRAS
0
13/09-18:30
CHAPECOENSE
3
SPORT
1
13/09-21:10
SANTOS
2
CORITIBA
1
14/09-16:00
FLAMENGO
1
CORÍNTHIANS
0
14/09-16:00
SÃO PAULO
2
CRUZEIRO
0
14/09-16:00
BAHIA
3
FIGUEIRENSE
0
14/09-16:00
INTER
2
BOTAFOGO
0
14/09-18:30
ATLÉTICO PR
2
VITÓRIA
0
14/09-18:30
ATLÉTICO MG
0
GRÊMIO
0
14/09-18:30
CRICIÚMA
1
GOIÁS
0
Classificação

41

40

39

38

37

34

34

33

33

31

30

29

29

29

26

25

23

20

17

14
Jogos
12/09 -19:30
OESTE
0
SAMPAIO CORREA
0
12/09 -19:30
NÁUTICO
2
CEARÁ
1
12/09 -19:30
ICASA
1
JOINVILLE
1
12/09 -21:50
LUVERDENSE
0
PONTE PRETA
1
13/09 -16:10
PARANÁ
3
SANTA CRUZ
2
13/09 -16:10
ATLÉTICO GO
1
VASCO
1
13/09 -16:10
AMÉRICA MG
0
BOA ESPORTE
2
13/09 -16:10
ABC
0
AMÉRICA RN
0
13/09 -16:10
PORTUGUESA
1
BRAGANTINO
3
13/09 -16:10
AVAÍ
2
VILA NOVA
1
Classificação Grupo A

28

24

22

21

20

19

19

15

15

10
Classificação Grupo B

27

27

22

21

21

20

19

18

15

7
Jogos
14/09-16:00
ASA
3
SALGUEIRO
3
14/09-16:00
ÁGUIA
2
CRAC
1
14/09-19:00
CUIABÁ
0
BOTAFOGO
1
14/09-19:00
FORTALEZA
1
PAYSANDU
1
15/09-21:30
TREZE
-
CRB
-
13/09-15:00
MADUREIRA
0
TUPI
1
13/09-16:00
MACAÉ
1
GUARATIN-
GUETÁ
1
13/09-18:30
GUARANI
1
DUQUE DE CAXIAS
0
14/09-16:00
MOGI MIRIM
1
CAXIAS
1
15/09-19:00
JUVENTUDE
-
SÃO CAETANO
-
Quartas de Final
Qua 01/10-19:30 hs
Qua 16/10- 22:00 hs
IDA
VOLTA
-
Botafogo
-
-
Santos
-
Qua 01/10- 19:00 hs
Qua 15/10- 22:00 hs
IDA
VOLTA
-
Cruzeiro
-
-
ABC
-
Qua 01/10- 22:00 hs
Qua 15/10 - 22:00 hs
IDA
VOLTA
-
América de Natal
-
-
Flamengo
-
Qua 01/10- 22:00 hs
Qua 15/10 -2 2:00 hs
IDA
VOLTA
-
Corinthians
-
-
Atlético Mineiro
-
 
classificação A1
Jogos A1

17

16

13

13

11

7
CLASSI
FICADO
         
13/09-20:00
RIO BRANCO
0
PRINCESA
1
14/09-16:00
SANTOS
2
ATLÉTICO AC
0
14/09-19:00
GENUS
2
S.RAIMUNDO
2
classificação A2
Jogos A2

14

13

10

6

5
CLASSI
FICADO
       
14/09-15:30
REMO
3
RIVER
2
14/09-16:00
INTERPORTO
2
MOTO CLUB
4
classificação A3
Jogos A3

13

9

9

9

8
CLASSI
FICADO
       
14/09-16:00
BARAÚNAS
2
JACUIPENSE
0
14/09-16:00
CAMPINENSE
1
CENTRAL
0
classificação A4
Jogos A4

18

15

13

2

1
CLASSI
FICADO
       
13/09-16:00
VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA
0
GLOBO
2
14/09-16:00
PORTO
1
CONFIANÇA
1
classificação A5
Jogos A5

13

12

10

7

5
CLASSI
FICADO
       
14/09-16:00
ESTRELA DO NORTE
1
BRASILIENSE
1
14/09-16:00
VILLA NOVA
1
ANAPOLINA
2
classificação A6
Jogos A6

15

14

13

7

3
13/09-16:00
GOIANÉSIA
1
TOMBENSE
2
13/09-16:00
LUIZIANIA
4
BARURI
0
classificação A7
Jogos A7

13

13

11

9

5
CLASSI
FICADO
CLASSI
FICADO
     
13/09-19:30
CABOFRIENSE
1
BRASL
0
14/09-16:00
MARINGÁ
3
GUARANI
1
classificação A8
Jogos A8

18

9

9

7

3
CLASSI
FICADO
       
14/09-16:00
PELOTAS
3
BOAVISTA
1
14/09-16:00
METROPOLITANO
1
LONDRINA
1
2ª Fase
Qua 03/09/2014 - 14:00 hs
Ter 16/09/2014 -21:15 hs
IDA
VOLTA
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima-ARG
-
0
Estudiantes La Plata-ARG
-
Qua 03/09/2014 - 21:15 hs
Qui 18/09/2014 -21:15 hs
IDA
VOLTA
0
Godoy Cruz-ARG
-
1
River Plate-ARG
-
Qua 10/09/2014 - 21:15
Qui 25/09/2014 - 21:30
IDA
VOLTA
-
Nacional de Medelim-COL
-
-
General Diaz-PAR
-
Qui 11/09/2014 - 20:00
Qui 25/09/2014 - 19:00
IDA
VOLTA
-
Huachipato-CHI
-
-
Universidad de Quito-EQU
-
Qua 17/09/2014 - 19:00
Ter 23/09/2014 - 19:00
IDA
VOLTA
-
Universitario Sucre-BOL
-
-
Univ. César Vallejo-PER
-
Qui 04/09/2014 - 21:15 hs
Qua 17/09/2014 -21:15 hs
IDA
VOLTA
1
Rosário Central-ARG
-
1
Boca Juniors-ARG
-
Qui 18/09/2014 - 21:15
Qui 25/09/2014 - 21:15
IDA
VOLTA
-
Emelec-EQU
-
-
River Plate-URU
-
Ter 16/09/2014 - 19:00
Ter 23/09/2014 - 21:15
IDA
VOLTA
-
Independiente del Valle-CHI
-
-
Cerro Porteño-PAR
-
QQua 10/09/2014 - 19:00
Qua 24/09/2014 - 19:00
IDA
VOLTA
-
Deportivo Capiatá-PAR
-
-
Caracas-VEN
-
Qui 11/09/2014 - 21:15
Qua 17/09/2014 - 21:15
IDA
VOLTA
1
Barcelona-EQU
-
0
Libertad-PAR
-
Ter 16/09/2014 - 21:30
Qua 24/09/2014 - 21:15
IDA
VOLTA
-
Peñarol-URU
-
-
Deportivo Cali-COL
-
     
 

'